PSC CLUB SPONSORS:

27 July 2019

Subang Scrabble Challenge - PRIMARY U12

Standings after Round 6 for Top 86 Players

Go to round      
Go to section
View printable version
View pairings for this round
View rating statistics
Go back to 2019 tournaments, Masters category
Rank Player Total Wins Total Spread
1 Vyasa Dheva Nithyana 6 559
2 Ali ImranHishamTalib 5 837
3 Muhd Akif Mohd Rani 5 597
4 Yang Wen Kai 5 581
5 Tashwin Engad Ravana 5 516
6 Kaleeshwar Naidu 5 468
7 Chen Kyleen 5 279
8 Patrick Heng Bing Xi 5 109
9 Jane Kang Yi Jin 4.5 151
10 Ariana Onyinyechukwu 4 1072
11 Titus Anand Guna 4 713
12 Jeysstan Kumarendran 4 616
13 Athirah AliahSuhandi 4 502
14 Justin Ooi Jen Wei 4 478
15 Mahalathchme Ramodan 4 328
16 Shaanthesh Muniappan 4 284
17 Aqesha Humaira AHafz 4 260
18 Syed Ali Dhanish 4 226
19 Aghalya Nageshvaran 4 191
20 Vishal Menon 4 128
21 Veronica Fernandez 4 120
22 J. Avinesh 4 111
23 Lily Lau Yi En 4 95
24 Aliyah Chiona Daniel 4 77
25 Leong Jia Liang 4 7
26 Wong Yong Le 4 -37
27 Md Hazim Muis Alimin 4 -130
28 Wan Mohammed Rayyan 4 -266
29 Leong Mei Qi 3.5 92
30 Sonia Anne Menon 3.5 16
31 Devesh Kuganesan 3.5 -24
32 Chow Kah Yee 3.5 -25
33 Tamilinii Balachandn 3.5 -158
34 Chow Zhuo Xue 3 446
35 Go Yu An 3 236
36 Jyotsnaa Kumarendran 3 231
37 Dev Ishwar 3 223
38 Dinash Weren Kumaran 3 189
39 Rohan Lakhwani 3 144
40 Munisashini Subiksha 3 143
41 Ahmad Rayyan Azra 3 133
42 Afradz Ezhar Afizul 3 120
43 Yashica Tinakaran 3 16
44 Looi Jeannie 3 5
45 J. Jaishnavi 3 -8
46 Amutha Barathi 3 -30
47 Sean Chieng Tee Kee 3 -84
48 Ahmad Luqman Harizz 3 -85
49 Mia Delisya Dasila 3 -106
50 Chow Zhuo Ye 3 -176
51 Unaisah Mohd Yusri 3 -182
52 Chloe Tam Kar Yee 3 -217
53 Patrick Yap ZhenXian 3 -219
54 Devya Kuganesan 3 -225
55 Luth Ridzki Izmel 3 -597
56 Shanthoosh Prathaban 2.5 -110
57 Thasarathi Kaliappan 2.5 -557
58 Alimatus Salimah 2 167
59 Nurleesa Mysara Remy 2 137
60 Rahul M Avalani 2 83
61 Vinosaarani Valerin 2 -37
62 Nurr Qaireenaa Rai 2 -56
63 Jivhantika Shanmugan 2 -66
64 Sophia Neeta Gunasee 2 -103
65 Khairurrijal Fahmi 2 -113
66 Abhirami C Maran 2 -139
67 Lohendra Nantha Kumr 2 -159
68 Ravenas Waren Kumar 2 -188
69 Alya Yasmin Sayuti 2 -227
70 Mikhail Saifulnizam 2 -230
71 Jahnani Mathavan 2 -298
72 Presha Sivaraman 2 -306
73 Faith Easaw 2 -314
74 Nuraina Farisha AHaf 2 -409
75 Nur Irdina Md Fadhil 2 -519
76 Wan Muhd Zafry Amzar 2 -780
77 Lavanyaa Balamurugan 1.5 -275
78 Srinkhiesh Thileges 1.5 -766
79 Rahini Saieshree 1 -185
80 Daveena Ashwini 1 -194
81 Liviynaash Riyshay 1 -313
82 Mirza Batrisyia Irza 1 -399
83 Pavita Prabagaran 1 -433
84 Shamansiiri Kumara 1 -658
85 Rithiekesh Thileges 1 -733
86 Navyaa Arumugam 0 -550
Tournament High Score Ariana Onyinyechukwu
712
Tournament High Word Titus Anand
KINDERS 150